Сегодня стартовал "Кубок Победы" - традиционный турнир по футболу среди самых юных, мальчиков 2009-2010 г.р.

Дата публикации: 06.05.2019

ТУРНИРНОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ:

М

группа "А"

1

2

3

1

"ЗЕНИТ-1"

ХХ

2:0 3:0

2

ФСК "ШЕЛЕХОВ-09" 0:2

ХХ

3:2

3

"БАЙКАЛ-3"  0:3 2:3

ХХ

М

группа "Б"

1

2

3

1

"БАЙКАЛ-2" 

ХХ

2:0 8:0

2

"МАСТЕР-09/2"  0:2

ХХ

8:1

3

ДЮСШ №1 Усолье-Сибирское 0:8 1:8

ХХ

М

группа "В"

1

2

3

1

"БАЙКАЛ" Усолье-Сибирское

ХХ

2:0 6:1

2

"ОЛИМПИК" Урик 0:2

ХХ

2:1

3

"ОЛИМПИЯ"  1:6 1:2

ХХ

М

группа "Г"

1

2

3

1

"МАСТЕР-10"

ХХ

2:0 9:0

2

"СПАРТАК"  0:2

ХХ

9:1

3

"СИБИРЬ" Михайловка 0:9 1:9

ХХ

М

группа "Д"

1

2

3

1

"БАЙКАЛ-1"

ХХ

6:2 7:1

2

"ЮНИОР"  2:6

ХХ

2:0

3

ЦРС "ЗВЕЗДА"   1:7 0:2

ХХ

М

группа "Е"

1

2

3

1

"ЗЕНИТ-2"

ХХ

10:0 8:0

2

"ЛИДЕР"  0:10

ХХ

5:0

3

"УРИК-10"  0:8 0:5

ХХ

М

группа "Ж"

1

2

3

1

"АНГАРА"

ХХ

1:1 13:0

2

"БАЙКАЛ/девочки" 1:1

ХХ

9:1

3

ФСК "ШЕЛЕХОВ-10" 0:13 1:9

ХХ

М

группа "З"

1

2

3

1

"МАСТЕР-09/1"

ХХ

14:0 16:0

2

"ДРУЖБА" 0:14

ХХ

1:0

3

"СИБСКАНА"  0:16 0:1

ХХ

М

группа "И"

1

2

3

1

 

ХХ

   

2

"УСТЬ-ОРДА"   

ХХ

2:0

3

"БАЙКАЛ-10"    0:2

ХХ

7 МАЯ 2019 Г. ПОЛЕ 1

10.20 1/8 ЗЕНИТ-1-ЮНИОР

11.00 1/8 БАЙКАЛ-2-ЛИДЕР

11.40 1/8 АНГАРА-МАСТЕР-2

12.20 1/8 МАСТЕР-10-УСТЬ-ОРДА-ДРУЖБА

13.00 1/4 + (1-8)

13.40 1/4 +

14.20 1/4 - (9-16)

7 МАЯ 2019 Г. ПОЛЕ 2

10.20 1/8 БАЙКАЛ-1-СПАРТАК

11.00 1/8 ЗЕНИТ-2-УРИК

11.40 1/8 УСОЛЬЕ-ШЕЛЕХОВ/09

12.20 1/8 МАСТЕР-1-ДЕВОЧКИ

13.00 1/4 +

13.40 1/4 +

14.20 1/4 -

7 МАЯ 2019 Г. ПОЛЕ 3

10.20 УСТЬ-ОРДА-ДРУЖБА

11.00 БАЙКАЛ-3-СИБСКАНА 

11.40 ОЛИМПИЯ-УРИК-10   

12.20 места: 27-28 

13.00 места: 19-20

13.40 места: 23-24

14.20 1/4 -

7 МАЯ 2019 Г. ПОЛЕ 4

СЕТКА ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ

11.00 БАЙКАЛ-10-ШЕЛЕХОВ-10

11.40 МИХАЙЛОВКА-ЗВЕЗДА

12.20 места: 25–26

13.00 места: 17-18

13.40 места: 21-22

14.20 1/4 -

8 МАЯ 2019 Г. ПОЛЕ 1

11.00 места:13-14

11.40 места:9-10

12.20 1/2

13.00 места:5-6

13.40 ФИНАЛ

14.30 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

8 МАЯ 2019 Г. ПОЛЕ 2

11.00 места:15-16

11.40 места:11-12

12.20 1/2

13.00 места:7-8

13.40 места:3-4