...........................................ТОП ЛИГА......................................ьььь....ЮНОШИ  2008 - 2009 г.р......................................ТОП ЛИГА............................

 ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА:

......группа "А"......

1

2

3

4 5 6 7 8

1

"СПАРТАК" ИРКУТСК

ХХ

8:3  5:0 8:2  1:5 6:6  3:8 4:5  0:5  2:6  4:9 7:1  3:7 0:5  0:5

2

"БАЙКАЛ-09/2" ИРКУТСК 3:8  0:5

ХХ

1:4  0:2 1:3  3:8 0:7  0:5 1:4  0:2 2:0  3:2 1:11  0:5

3

"ЗЕНИТ" ИРКУТСК 2:8  5:1 4:1  2:0

ХХ

4:6  3:3   0:5  0:5 4:6  4:3 3:3  3:7 1:8  4:8
4 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/2" ИРКУТСК 6:6  8:3 3:1  8:3 6:4  3:3 ХХ 8:5  0:5 1:2  4:3 2:3  0:5 3:7  3:9
5 "БАЙКАЛ" УСТЬ-ОРДА 5:4  5:0 7:0  5:0 5:0  5:0 5:8  5:0 ХХ 7:4  5:0 8:0  3:2 5:0  0:5
6 "УРАГАН-1" ШЕЛЕХОВ 6:2  4:9  4:1  5:0 6:4  3:4 2:1  3:4 4:7  5:0 ХХ 4:4  5:4 3:7  4:6
7 "ПРОГРЕСС" ИРКУТСК 1:7  7:3 0:2    2:3 3:3  7:3 3:2  5:0 0:8  2:3 4:4  4:5  ХХ 1:9  3:9
8 "СИБИРЯК" АНГАРСК 5:0  5:0 11:1  5:0 8:1 8:4 7:3  9:3 0:5  5:0  7:3  6:4 9:1  9:3 ХХ

ТУРНИРНОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ: 

место команды И В Н П м о
m1m "СИБИРЯК" 14 13 0 1 94-23 39
m2m "ОРДА" 14 13 0 2 70-23 36
m3m "УРАГАН-1" 14 7 1 6 58-53 22
4 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/2" 14 6 2 6 55-59 20
5 "ПРОГРЕСС" 14 4 2 8 42-61 14
6 "ЗЕНИТ" 14 4 2 8 39-62 14
7 "СПАРТАК" 14 4 1 9 51-67 13
8 "БАЙКАЛ-09/2" 14 2 0 12 15-69 6

                ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ:           
            "КУБОК ТОП  ЛИГИ" 1-4 места:          
1/4 "СИБИРЯК" - "АНГАРА" (6:1,
1/4 "МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ" - "УРАГАН-1"
1/4 "ОРДА" - "БАЙКАЛ-09/1" (2:2, 0:2)
1/4 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/1""ЦРС-ЛОКО/2" (4:5,

 ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА:

......группа "Б".....

1

2

3

4 5 6 7

1

"БАЙКАЛ-09/1" ИРКУТСК

ХХ

3:5   1:6 7:5   8:1 5:1  2:2 12:0  10:1 7:0  11:0 4:4  1:3

2

"ЦРС-ЛОКО/1" ИРКУТСК 5:3    6:1

ХХ

5:1  12:0 4:1  6:3    11:0    16:0 5:2  24:0 6:3  5:2

3

"ФСК-1" ШЕЛЕХОВ 5:7  1:8 1:5  0:12

ХХ

3:10    0:3  3:2      5:2 5:1    4:2 1:7  0:5
4 "АНГАРА" АНГАРСК 1:5  2:2 1:4  3:6 10:3     3:0 ХХ 5:2    7:1 5:3    3:4 1:4  3:2
5 "БАЙКАЛ-09/3" ИРКУТСК 0:12  1:10 0:11   0:16 2:3      2:5 2:5  1:7 ХХ 1:9  2:3 0:10  0:5
6 "СТАРТ" Белореченский 0:7  0:11 2:5  0:24 1:5   2:4 3:5  4:3 9:1   3:2 ХХ 2:4  0:7
7 "МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ"  4:4  3:1 3:6  2:5 7:1  5:0 4:1      2:3 10:0  5:0 4:2  7:0 ХХ

ТУРНИРНОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ:

место команды И В Н П м о
m1m "ЦРС-ЛОКО/1" 12 12 0 0 102-16 36
m2m "МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ" 12 8 1 3 56-21 25
m3m "БАЙКАЛ-09/1" 12 7 2 3 71-28 23
4 "АНГАРА" 12 6 1 5 49-36 19
5 "ФСК-1" ШЕЛ 12 4 0 8 28-64 12
6 "СТАРТ" 12 3 0 9 26-80 9
7 "БАЙКАЛ-09/3" 12 0 0 12 11-96 0

                ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ:           
                "КУБОК НАДЕЖД"     5-8 места:       
1/4 "ПРОГРЕСС" -
1/4
"СТАРТ" - "СПАРТАК" (2:92:6)
1/4 "ЗЕНИТ"- 
"БАЙКАЛ-09/3"(6:15:0)
1/4
"ФСК-1" - "БАЙКАЛ-09/2"(2:22:3)

................................................................ьььь.........................................ЮНОШИ  2010 - 2011 г.р..............................................................................................

 ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА:

......группа "А"..

1

2

3

4 5 6 7 8

1

"СПАРТАК" 

ХХ

4:4  6:5 4:1  3:3 1:5  6:2 10:1  14:0 3:0  1:2  5:1  10:1   6:1  5:1

2

"СПАРТА"  4:4  5:6

ХХ

4:4  7:2 3:6  3:4 8:1  13:0 4:6  5:4 11:3  9:1 8:2  10:4

3

"БАЙКАЛ-10/2"  1:4  3:3 4:4  2:7

ХХ

1:3  2:2 4:3  4:0  0:5  0:5 3:5  7:1 2:8  3:3
4 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/1"  5:1  2:6 6:3  4:3 3:1  2:2  ХХ 13:2  14:0  1:1  4:5 7:9:0 7:1    8:4
5 "БАЙКАЛ-10/3"  1:10  0:14 1:8  0:13 3:4  0:4  2:13  0:14 ХХ 0:5  0:5 0:5  3:5 2:8  0:5
6 "ЗЕНИТ" ИРК 0:3  2:1 6:4  4:5 5:0  5:0 1:1  5:4 5:0  5:0  ХХ 11:2  4:3 6:0   4:2
7 "ШЕЛЕХОВ-1"  1:5 1:10 3:11  1:9 5:3  1:7 0:7  0:9 5:0  5:3 2:11  3:4 ХХ 4:5 1:11
8 "МАСТЕР/ДЮСШ №7 -2"  1:6  1:5 2:8  4:10 8:2  3:3 1:7  4:8 8:2  5:0 0:6  2:4  5:4  11:1 ХХ

ТУРНИРНОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ:

место команды И В Н П мячи очки
m1m "ЗЕНИТ" 14 11 1 2 63-24 34
m2m "ЦРС-ЛОКО/1" 14 10 2 2 85-29 32
m3m "СПАРТАК" 14 10 2 2 78-27 32
4 "СПАРТА"  14 8 2 4 89-50 25
5 "МАСТЕР-2" 14 5 1 8 55-66 16
6 "БАЙКАЛ-10/2" 14 3 4 7 36-53 13
7 "ШЕЛЕХОВ-1" 14 3 0 11 32-91 9
8 "БАЙКАЛ-10/3" 14 0 0 14 15-110 0

                ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ:           
            "КУБОК ТОП  ЛИГИ" 1-4 места:          
1/4 "ЗЕНИТ" - "БАЙКАЛ-10/1"(5:1, 1:3)
1/4 "АНГАРА" "СПАРТАК"(3:4,      )
1/4 "МАСТЕР/ДЮСШ №7-1" - "СПАРТА"(5:1,     ) 
1/4 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/1" - "ОРДА"(0:5,     )

 ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА:

......группа "Б"......

1

2

3

4 5 6 7

1

"МАСТЕР/ДЮСШ №7-1" 

ХХ

7:2      2:1 13:0    19:0 6:6  3:11 6:0  7:4 2:0  5:3 5:3  3:0

2

УСТЬ-ОРДА 2:7  1:2

ХХ

11:0    16:0 1:4  5:0 12:0  6:1  3:4  6:3 4:7  5:0

3

"ШЕЛЕХОВ-2"  0:13  0:19 0:11  0:16

ХХ

0:20  0:5    0:8 0:15

0:17  0:16

0:15  0:12
4 "АНГАРА" АНГАРСК 6:6  11:3 4:1  0:5 20:0  5:0  ХХ 2:1  1:3 4:4  3:3 6:5  5:3
5 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/2"  0:6  4:7 0:12  1:6 8:0  15:0 1:2    3:1 ХХ 2:6  2:2  3:7  0:9
6 "ЦРС-АВИАТОР"  0:2  3:5 4:3  3:6 17:0  16:0 4:4    3:3 6:2  2:2 ХХ 4:5  3:7
7 "БАЙКАЛ-1"  3:5  0:3 7:4   0:5 15:0  12:0 5:6  3:5 7:3  9:0 5:4  7:3 ХХ

ТУРНИРНОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ:

место команды И В Н П мячи очки
m1m "МАСТЕР/ДЮСШ №7-1"  12 10 1 1 78-30 31
m2m "АНГАРА"  12 7 3 2 67-34 24
m3m  УСТЬ-ОРДА 12 7 0 5 72-28 21
4 "БАЙКАЛ-1" 12 7 0 5 73-38 21
5 " ЦРС-АВИАТОР"  12 4 3 5 65-39 15
6 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/2" 12 3 1 8 39-58 10
7 "ШЕЛЕХОВ-2"  12 0 0 12 0-167 0

                ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ:           
                "КУБОК НАДЕЖД"     5-8 места:       
1/4 "МАСТЕР-2" -
1/4 "ЦРС-ЛОКО/2" 
- "ШЕЛЕХОВ-1" (4:1, 2:1)
1/4 
"ШЕЛЕХОВ-2" - "БАЙКАЛ-10/2"(0:5, 0:5)
1/4 "ЦРС-АВИАТОР" 
- "БАЙКАЛ-10/3" (10:0, 15:0)